Tours

31/07/2020
High School Dropouts
On the Rocks
Helsinki
31/07/2020
The Scum Orchestra
On the Rocks
Helsinki
01/08/2020
High School Dropouts
Henry's Pub
Kuopio
01/08/2020
The Scum Orchestra
Henry's Pub
Kuopio
07/08/2020
Miljoonasade
Järvenpää soi
Järvenpää
07/08/2020
Betraying the Martyrs (FRA)
SaariHelvetti
Tampere
07/08/2020
Ruoska
SaariHelvetti
Tampere
07/08/2020
Detset
SaariHelvetti
Tampere
07/08/2020
Oceanhoarse
SaariHelvetti
Tampere
07/08/2020
Vorna
SaariHelvetti
Tampere
08/08/2020
Turmion Katilot
Rock In The City
Joensuu
14/08/2020
Fear of Domination
Dark River Festival
Kotka
15/08/2020
Turmion Katilot
Rock In The City
Jyväskylä
21/08/2020
Turmion Katilot
Rock In The City
Pori
21/08/2020
Cyan Kicks
Jack the Rooster
Tampere
28/08/2020
Medeia
Jack the Rooster
Tampere
04/09/2020
Ruoska
Zrock
Kempele
04/09/2020
The Cruel Intentions (NOR)
On the Rocks
Helsinki
04/09/2020
Turmion Katilot
Laukaanhovi
Lievestuore
05/09/2020
Sparzanza (SWE)
Rockperry Reloaded
Vaasa
05/09/2020
High School Dropouts
Rockfutis SM
Lahti
05/09/2020
Turmion Katilot
Zrock
Kempele
11/09/2020
Turmion Katilot
Rock House Kulma
Kajaani
12/09/2020
Ruoska
On the Rocks
Helsinki
12/09/2020
Turmion Katilot
Pakkahuone
Tampere
12/09/2020
Detset
Pakkahuone
Tampere
12/09/2020
High School Dropouts
Private Event
Ylöjärvi
18/09/2020
Miljoonasade
Private Event
Tampere
19/09/2020
Turmion Katilot
Helsinki Jäähalli / Black Box
Helsinki
22/09/2020
Phil Campbell & The Bastard Sons (UK)
Olympia-kortteli
Tampere
25/09/2020
Turmion Katilot
House of Rock
Kouvola
25/09/2020
Vorna
Nordic Metal Meeting
Helsinki
25/09/2020
Ruoska
Brummi
Rauma
26/09/2020
Ruoska
WS-Arena
Vaasa
26/09/2020
Turmion Katilot
Bar Totem
Lappeenranta
02/10/2020
High School Dropouts
Brummi
Rauma
02/10/2020
Turmion Katilot
Wilhelm
Mikkeli
03/10/2020
Turmion Katilot
Kerubi
Joensuu
09/10/2020
Ruoska
House of Rock
Kouvola
09/10/2020
Turmion Katilot
Henry's Pub
Kuopio
09/10/2020
High School Dropouts
Ravintola Nemo
Salo
10/10/2020
High School Dropouts
Rytmikorjaamo
Seinäjoki
10/10/2020
Ruoska
Ravintola Nemo
Salo
10/10/2020
Turmion Katilot
WS-Arena
Vaasa
16/10/2020
Turmion Katilot
Apollo
Turku
17/10/2020
Turmion Katilot
Brummi
Rauma
18/10/2020
Red (USA)
Valand
Gothenburg
19/10/2020
Red (USA)
Fållan
Stockholm
21/10/2020
Red (USA)
Olympia-kortteli
Tampere
23/10/2020
Red (USA)
Youngs
Oslo
23/10/2020
Turmion Katilot
Finlandia-klubi
Lahti
24/10/2020
Turmion Katilot
Tuiskula
Nivala
29/10/2020
Lord Of The Lost (GER)
On the Rocks
Helsinki
30/10/2020
Turmion Katilot
Rytmikorjaamo
Seinäjoki
30/10/2020
Detset
Rytmikorjaamo
Seinäjoki
31/10/2020
Detset,One Morning Left
Tampere Corefest
Tampere
31/10/2020
Turmion Katilot
Wanha Mestari
Kauhajoki
04/11/2020
Dynazty (SWE)
On the Rocks
Helsinki
05/11/2020
Sibiir (NOR)
On the Rocks
Helsinki
05/11/2020
Dynazty (SWE)
Olympia-kortteli
Tampere
06/11/2020
Sibiir (NOR)
Jack the Rooster
Tampere
06/11/2020
Dynazty (SWE)
Henry's Pub
Kuopio
06/11/2020
Turmion Katilot
Hevimesta
Oulu
07/11/2020
Turmion Katilot
Lutakko
Jyväskylä
21/11/2020
Detset,One Morning Left
Helsinki Corefest
Helsinki
23/11/2020
Imminence (Swe)
Telakka
Helsinki
24/11/2020
Imminence (Swe)
Pakkahuone
Tampere
25/11/2020
Imminence (Swe)
Kerubi
Joensuu
26/11/2020
Imminence (Swe)
Lutakko
Jyväskylä
27/11/2020
Imminence (Swe)
Club Teatria
Oulu
28/11/2020
Imminence (Swe)
Club Teatria
Tornio
12/12/2020
Crazy Lixx (SWE)
On the Rocks
Helsinki
16/12/2020
IGNEA (UKR)
Jack the Rooster
Tampere
17/12/2020
IGNEA (UKR)
On the Rocks
Helsinki
11/02/2021
Rings of Saturn (USA),The Black Dahlia Murder (USA),Viscera (UK)
Hevimesta
12/02/2021
Rings of Saturn (USA),The Black Dahlia Murder (USA),Viscera (UK)
Olympia-kortteli
Tampere
13/02/2021
Vorna
Melodka
Brno
13/02/2021
Rings of Saturn (USA),The Black Dahlia Murder (USA),Viscera (UK)
On the Rocks
Helsinki