Tours

26/02/2021
High School Dropouts
Bar Fredrik
Turku
26/02/2021
Stereo Terror
Midnight Disco: The 10th stream
27/02/2021
Turmion Katilot
Seurahuone
Vammala
06/03/2021
Vorna
On the Rocks
Helsinki
18/03/2021
Miljoonasade
carelia- sali
Joensuu
19/03/2021
Pauli Hanhiniemen Retkue
Ravintola Zone
Ruka / Kuusamo
26/03/2021
Pain (SWE)
Lutakko
Jyväskylä
26/03/2021
Pauli Hanhiniemen Retkue
Vuotalo
Helsinki
27/03/2021
Pain (SWE)
Olympia-kortteli
Tampere
28/03/2021
Pain (SWE)
Tavastia
Helsinki
01/04/2021
Turmion Katilot
Finlandia-klubi
Lahti
02/04/2021
Turmion Katilot
Wanha Työski
Hamina
02/04/2021
Pauli Hanhiniemen Retkue
Rytmikorjaamo
Seinäjoki
03/04/2021
Turmion Katilot
WS-Arena
Vaasa
03/04/2021
Fear of Domination
WS-Arena
Vaasa
04/04/2021
Ruoska
WS-Arena
Vaasa
04/04/2021
High School Dropouts
Seinäjoki Tribute Festival
Seinäjoki
09/04/2021
Pauli Hanhiniemen Retkue
Akustiikka
Ylivieska
09/04/2021
Betraying the Martyrs (FRA),The Haunted (SWE)
Zrock
Kempele
10/04/2021
Turmion Katilot
Zrock
Kempele
16/04/2021
Turmion Katilot
Shamrock
Vantaa
16/04/2021
Miljoonasade
Club Teatria
Oulu
17/04/2021
Turmion Katilot
Lutakko
Jyväskylä
23/04/2021
Turmion Katilot
Bar Totem
Lappeenranta
24/04/2021
Turmion Katilot
Henry's Pub
Kuopio
07/05/2021
Turmion Katilot
House of Rock
Kouvola
07/05/2021
Electric Boys (SWE)
Jack the Rooster
Tampere
08/05/2021
Electric Boys (SWE)
On the Rocks
Helsinki
20/05/2021
IGNEA (UKR)
On the Rocks
Helsinki
21/05/2021
IGNEA (UKR)
Jack the Rooster
Tampere
22/05/2021
Turmion Katilot
Wanha Mestari
Kauhajoki
29/05/2021
One Morning Left
6 Feet Underground festival
Espoo
04/06/2021
The Cruel Intentions (NOR)
On the Rocks
Helsinki
12/06/2021
Turmion Katilot
On the Rocks
Helsinki
18/06/2021
Scar Symmetry (SWE)
Metal Capital Festival
Oulu
18/06/2021
W.A.S.P. (USA)
Metal Capital Festival
Oulu
19/06/2021
Ruoska
Metal Capital Festival
Oulu
23/06/2021
Vorna
Nummirock
Nummijärvi
23/06/2021
Fear of Domination
Nummirock
Nummijärvi
23/06/2021
Turmion Katilot
Nummirock
Nummijärvi
24/06/2021
Detset
Nummirock
Nummijärvi
24/06/2021
Rotting Christ (GRC)
Nummirock
Nummijärvi
26/06/2021
Gloryhammer (UK/SUI)
Nummirock
Nummijärvi
02/07/2021
Turmion Katilot
Lankafest
Puolanka
03/07/2021
Kolmas Nainen
Provinssirock
Seinäjoki
16/07/2021
Dynazty (SWE)
Turku RockPark
Turku
17/07/2021
Pauli Hanhiniemen Retkue
Hakamäki Piknik
Savitaipale
30/07/2021
Detset,One Morning Left
Tampere Corefest
Tampere
30/07/2021
Atlas
Tampere Corefest
Tampere
30/07/2021
Kolmas Nainen
Qstock
Oulu
31/07/2021
Detset,One Morning Left
Helsinki Corefest
Helsinki
31/07/2021
Atlas
Helsinki Corefest
Helsinki
06/08/2021
The Black Dahlia Murder (USA)
SaariHelvetti
Tampere
06/08/2021
The Agonist (CAN)
SaariHelvetti
Tampere
06/08/2021
Kolmas Nainen
Vaasa Festival
Vaasa
07/08/2021
Combichrist (USA)
SaariHelvetti
Tampere
07/08/2021
Unleash the Archers (CAN)
SaariHelvetti
Tampere
13/08/2021
Evergrey (SWE)
Dark River Festival
Kotka
13/08/2021
Pauli Hanhiniemen Retkue
Tavastia
Helsinki
13/08/2021
Vorna
Dark River Festival
Kotka
13/08/2021
Hypocrisy (SWE)
North of Hell festival
Oulu
13/08/2021
Cyhra (SWE)
North of Hell festival
Oulu
13/08/2021
Oceanhoarse
North of Hell festival
Oulu
13/08/2021
One Morning Left
North of Hell festival
Oulu
13/08/2021
Turmion Katilot
Kaisa Rocks
Helsinki
14/08/2021
Moonspell (PRT)
Dark River Festival
Kotka
14/08/2021
Atlas,One Morning Left
Dark River Festival
Kotka
20/08/2021
Pauli Hanhiniemen Retkue
Klubi
Tampere
27/08/2021
Doro (GER)
Kulttuuritalo
Helsinki
30/08/2021
Christian Death (USA)
Slaktkyrkan
Stockholm
01/09/2021
Christian Death (USA)
Tavastia
Helsinki
10/09/2021
Sibiir (NOR)
On the Rocks
Helsinki
10/09/2021
Red (USA)
Youngs
Oslo
11/09/2021
Sibiir (NOR)
Jack the Rooster
Tampere
12/09/2021
Red (USA)
Olympia-kortteli
Tampere
14/09/2021
Red (USA)
Fållan
Stockholm
15/09/2021
Red (USA)
Valand
Gothenburg
15/09/2021
Park 7
On the Rocks
Helsinki
22/09/2021
Phil Campbell & The Bastard Sons (UK)
Olympia-kortteli
Tampere
28/09/2021
Sanctuary (USA)
On the Rocks
Helsinki
28/09/2021
Halcyon Way (USA)
On the Rocks
Helsinki
02/10/2021
Turmion Katilot
Pakkahuone
Tampere
02/10/2021
Detset
Pakkahuone
Tampere
08/10/2021
Pauli Hanhiniemen Retkue
Sellosali
Espoo
09/10/2021
Turmion Katilot
Unholy Winter Fest
Joensuu
09/10/2021
Dynazty (SWE)
Unholy Winter Fest
Joensuu
15/10/2021
P-Floyd (SWE)
Savoy Teatteri
Helsinki
26/10/2021
Imminence (SWE)
Pakkahuone
Tampere
27/10/2021
Imminence (SWE)
Lutakko
Jyväskylä
28/10/2021
Imminence (SWE)
Kerubi
Joensuu
29/10/2021
Imminence (SWE)
Club Teatria
Tornio
30/10/2021
Imminence (SWE)
Club Teatria
Oulu
13/11/2021
Crazy Lixx (SWE)
On the Rocks
Helsinki
13/11/2021
Miljoonasade
Zemppi Arena
Kempele
19/11/2021
Vorna
Yo-Talo
Tampere
24/11/2021
U.D.O. (GER)
Tapahtumakeskus Telakka
Helsinki
25/11/2021
U.D.O. (GER)
Klubi
Tampere
26/11/2021
U.D.O. (GER)
Lutakko
Jyväskylä
05/12/2021
Imonolith (CAN)
On the Rocks
Helsinki
14/01/2022
Crashdiet (SWE)
Olympia-kortteli
Tampere
15/01/2022
Turmion Katilot
Helsinki Jäähalli / Black Box
Helsinki
15/01/2022
Lord Of The Lost (GER)
Helsinki Jäähalli / Black Box
Helsinki
15/01/2022
Crashdiet (SWE)
Tavastia
Helsinki
17/02/2022
Rings of Saturn (USA),The Black Dahlia Murder (USA),Viscera (UK)
Hevimesta
Oulu
18/02/2022
Rings of Saturn (USA),The Black Dahlia Murder (USA),Viscera (UK)
Olympia-kortteli
Tampere
19/02/2022
Rings of Saturn (USA),The Black Dahlia Murder (USA),Viscera (UK)
On the Rocks
Helsinki